Monday, 16 of September of 2019

Mantan Pengarah Pilihan Raya

 

Senarai Pengarah PPN-Perak (1955 – hingga sekarang)

BIL. NAMA TAHUN
1. En. A. Thiyagarajah
1955
2. En. W. Whittaker
1/11/1955 – 31/7/1957
3. En. G.W.Rothery
6/8/1957 – 30/6/1961
4. En. H.S. Sidhu
7/7/1961 – 26/12/1964
5. En. Lee Kok Cheng
29/12/1964 – 30/9/1974
6. En. Shamsuddin b. Ahmad
1/10/1974 – 15/12/1976
7. En. A. Thiyagarajah
10/3/1977 – 12/3/1979
8. En. Tong Boon Chong
15/3/1979 – 26/4/1983
9. En. Che Man b. Hassan
1/101983 – 31/7/1996
10. En. Nik Mustapha b. Nik Mat
1/8/1996 – 16/6/2000
11. Tn. Hj. Dawani b. Hj. Lidin
1/7/2000 – 1/3/2003
12. Tn. Hj. Abdul Manan b. Abdul Rahman
1/3/2003 – 16/10/2005
13. Tn. Hj. Ahmad Adli b. Abdullah
1/2/2006 – 23/11/2016